2016 PINNACLE AWARDS 

NATIONAL

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #1 JULIA SILVA RETTIG CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #2 JOHN B. JACKSON COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #3 PAT MARZULLI, CCIM, SIOR COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL

TOP PRODUCER INVESTMENT #1 MIKE DAVIS CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER INVESTMENT #2 RICK BRUGGE CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER INVESTMENT #3 MICHAEL MELE MARCUS AND MILLICHAP

TOP PRODUCER LAND #1 DEAN SAUNDERS, ALC, CCIM COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE

TOP PRODUCER LAND #2 BRUCE ERHARDT CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER LAND #3 CALEB MCDOW CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #1 MELANIE JACKSON,CCIM, SIOR COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #2 LORI HELLSTROM COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #3 THOMAS J. HERNANDEZ, SIOR, CCIM CIMINELLI REAL ESTATE SERVICES

TOP PRODUCER RETAIL #1 KIMBERLY A. LOHRY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

TOP PRODUCER RETAIL #2 DAVID RABON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE #1 JASON DONALD CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE #1 PATRICK G. BERMAN CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE #2 CHERI M. O’NEIL, CCIM SAVILLS STUDLEY, INC.

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE #3 MATTHEW B. SHAW, CCIM BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY


DEALS OF THE YEAR

DEAL OF THE YEAR INVESTMENT MIKE DAVIS CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

DEAL OF THE YEAR RETAIL PATRICK G. BERMAN CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

DEAL OF THE YEAR OFFICE BRIAN ANDRUS, CCIM STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE

DEAL OF THE YEAR ALLIANCE PARTNER HEATHER WHITACRE AND MICHELE WILLIAMS FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE


REGIONAL

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #1 DERON THOMAS, CCIM, SIOR INDUSTRIAL REALTY SOLUTIONS

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #2 AUSTIN KARRICK COMMERCIAL PARTNERS REALTY

TOP PRODUCER INDUSTRIAL #3 ERIK ANDERSON COMMERCIAL PARTNERS REALTY

TOP PRODUCER INVESTMENT #1 SCOTT CLENDENING COMMERCIAL PARTNERS REALTY

TOP PRODUCER INVESTMENT #2 STEVEN G. KLEIN KLEIN & HEUCHAN, INC.

TOP PRODUCER LAND #1 RYAN SAMPSON, ALC, CCIM ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

TOP PRODUCER LAND #2 SAGE N. ANDRESS, ALC, CCIM SUNMARK REALTY, INC.

TOP PRODUCER LAND #3 CHRISTOPHER G. BOWERS JR. ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #1 BRIAN ANDRUS, CCIM STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #2 BLAKEMORE KEARNEY VECTOR COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES

TOP PRODUCER OFFICE #3 KEVIN P. PLATT SMITH AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE, INC.

TOP PRODUCER RETAIL #1 LAWRENCE GILBERT KLEIN & HEUCHAN, INC.

TOP PRODUCER RETAIL #2 JOSHUA SIMS VECTOR COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE CO #1 NED WILLIS VECTOR COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE CO #2 HEIDI TUTTLE-BEISNER COMMERCIAL ASSET PARTNERS REALTY

TOP PRODUCER GENERAL BROKERAGE #3 TINA MARIE ELOIAN, CCIM FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP


SPECIALTY

ROOKIE OF THE YEAR JESSICA BRADLEY CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

ALLIANCE PARTNER COMPANY OF THE YEAR ACHIEVA CREDIT UNION

ALLIANCE PARTNER COMPANY OF THE YEAR FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE

MOST TRANSACTIONS JULIA SILVA RETTIG CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

OVERALL TOP PRODUCER MIKE DAVIS CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD


OVERALL DEAL OF THE YEAR 

PATRICK G. BERMAN - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD


HENRY H. BLANTON LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD

BILL ROBERTS - BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS

     

     

    


   

      



 
Contact us:

Mailing Address: 5123 Kernwood Court,

Palm Harbor, FL 34685

Phone: 727-939-4227

Email: memberservices@fgcar.org

 

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software